(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1490 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

89 000 €
95 000 €
2 171 € / m² , Mortgage 514 € / month
Telecentru, Nicolae Testemitanu street
1 room
41 m²
9/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447375
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

219 900 €
228 000 €
2 528 € / m² , Mortgage 1 269 € / month
Buiucani, Ion Buzdugan street
2 + Living
87 m²
4/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447384
Good Price
New, inhibited

139 000 €
140 000 €
1 511 € / m² , Mortgage 802 € / month
Ialoveni, Ialoveni street
3 + Living
92 m²
2/7 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447123

200 000 €
210 000 €
2 353 € / m² , Mortgage 1 154 € / month
Centru, Lev Tolstoi street
2 + Living
85 m²
6/12 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 446902
Very Good Price

125 000 €
130 000 €
1 984 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
2 rooms
63 m²
3/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 444174
Very Good Price

105 000 €
1 667 € / m² , Mortgage 606 € / month
Center, I. Gagarin avenue
2 + Living
63 m²
2/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447246
New, inhibited

103 500 €
103 900 €
1 917 € / m² , Mortgage 597 € / month
Telecenter, Ialoveni street
1 + Living
54 m²
3/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 444401
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

58 000 €
1 208 € / m² , Mortgage 335 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
1 + Living
48 m²
9/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447000
Good Price
New, inhibited

89 900 €
2 091 € / m² , Mortgage 519 € / month
Durlesti, Regina Elisabeta Street
1 + Living
43 m²
6/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447295
Good Price
New, inhibited

97 000 €
101 000 €
1 293 € / m² , Mortgage 560 € / month
Botanica, Bacioii Noi street
3 rooms
75 m²
10/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447273
Good Price
New, inhibited

136 900 €
145 000 €
1 850 € / m² , Mortgage 790 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
2 + Living
74 m²
12/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447208
Good Price

228 000 €
230 000 €
2 092 € / m² , Mortgage 1 316 € / month
Botanica, Tudor Strisca street
2 + Living
109 m²
10/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 442126
Good Price
New, inhibited

47 900 €
1 652 € / m² , Mortgage 276 € / month
Botanica, Bacioii Noi street
1 room
29 m²
8/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445773
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,