(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1491 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

99 900 €
100 000 €
1 753 € / m² , Mortgage 577 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
2 rooms
57 m²
8/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 423210
In construction

81 450 €
84 240 €
1 508 € / m² , Mortgage 470 € / month
Botanica, Diminetii street
2 rooms
54 m²
11/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 374550

116 900 €
119 900 €
2 487 € / m² , Mortgage 675 € / month
Telecenter,Constantin Varnav street
1 + Living
47 m²
2/17 floors
1 bathroom
ID 440416

84 500 €
1 798 € / m² , Mortgage 488 € / month
Botanica, Plaiului street
1 room
47 m²
1/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 430384
Medium Price
New, inhibited

82 700 €
87 700 €
1 531 € / m² , Mortgage 477 € / month
Botanica, Burebista street
1 + Living
54 m²
1/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 440619
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

214 900 €
2 686 € / m² , Mortgage 1 240 € / month
Rascani, Bogdan Voievod street
2 + Living
80 m²
10/17 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 425407
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

56 250 €
1 250 € / m² , Mortgage 325 € / month
Ghidighici, Stefan cel Mare street
1 room
45 m²
3/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 440250
Medium Price

155 000 €
1 722 € / m² , Mortgage 895 € / month
Ciocana, Ginta Latina street
3 + Living
90 m²
2/14 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 384645
Very Good Price

81 000 €
84 500 €
1 688 € / m² , Mortgage 468 € / month
Buiucani, Calea Iesilor street
2 rooms
48 m²
4/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 440483
New, inhibited

70 000 €
1 321 € / m² , Mortgage 404 € / month
Center, Haltei street
2 + Living
53 m²
6/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437889
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

148 000 €
2 000 € / m² , Mortgage 854 € / month
Telecenter, Ialoveni street
2 + Living
74 m²
2/12 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 440428
Good Price

75 000 €
1 042 € / m² , Mortgage 433 € / month
Straseni, Veronica Micle street
2 + Living
72 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 440164
Medium Price

114 900 €
2 253 € / m² , Mortgage 663 € / month
Buiucani, Alba Iulia avenue
2 + Living
51 m²
7/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 440228
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,