(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1491 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

145 000 €
2 071 € / m² , Mortgage 837 € / month
Rascani, Florilor street
2 + Living
70 m²
1/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 439586
Very Good Price

210 000 €
215 000 €
2 100 € / m² , Mortgage 1 212 € / month
Center, Alexandru cel Bun street
3 rooms
100 m²
9/10 floors
3 bathrooms
ID 439445
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

95 900 €
100 000 €
1 332 € / m² , Mortgage 554 € / month
Botanica/Aeroport, Dacia avenue
2 rooms
72 m²
2/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 439176
New, inhibited

118 900 €
1 982 € / m² , Mortgage 686 € / month
Center, Albisoara street
2 rooms
60 m²
5/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 439495
Very Good Price

85 000 €
87 500 €
1 049 € / m² , Mortgage 491 € / month
Botanica, Salcamilor str.
3 rooms
81 m²
1/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 439415
Good Price
New, inhibited

152 000 €
1 394 € / m² , Mortgage 877 € / month
Botanica, Diminetii street
3 + Living
109 m²
17/19 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 439330
Good Price
New, inhibited

99 500 €
104 900 €
1 555 € / m² , Mortgage 574 € / month
Sculeni, Calea Iesilor street
3 rooms
64 m²
4/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 439314
Medium Price
New, inhibited

86 500 €
90 740 €
1 123 € / m² , Mortgage 499 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
3 + Living
77 m²
8/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 439276
Medium Price

220 000 €
2 651 € / m² , Mortgage 1 270 € / month
Center, Alexandru cel Bun street
2 rooms
83 m²
10/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 439245
Medium Price

165 000 €
170 000 €
1 875 € / m² , Mortgage 952 € / month
Botanica, Cuza Voda avenue
1 + Living
88 m²
8/12 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 438747
Very Good Price

80 000 €
82 000 €
1 778 € / m² , Mortgage 462 € / month
Botanica, N. Zelinschi street
2 rooms
45 m²
4/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 439064
Medium Price
New, inhibited

69 900 €
75 000 €
896 € / m² , Mortgage 403 € / month
Cricova, Calea Basarabiei str.
2 + Living
78 m²
3/6 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 439160
Very Good Price
In construction

73 000 €
1 490 € / m² , Mortgage 421 € / month
Botanica, Gradina Botanica street
1 + Living
49 m²
11/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 30250
Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,