(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

149 600 €
2 078 € / m² , Mortgage 863 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
2 + Living
72 m²
8/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454756
Good Price

129 900 €
2 030 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Ciocana, Vadul lui Vodă Street
2 + Living
64 m²
3/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454762
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

210 000 €
3 134 € / m² , Mortgage 1 212 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
2 + Living
67 m²
2/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454752

31 000 €
1 292 € / m² , Mortgage 179 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
1 room
24 m²
3/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448373
With facilities

40 000 €
1 290 € / m² , Mortgage 231 € / month
Aeroport, Muncesti street
1 room
31 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454589
Very Good Price

170 900 €
2 084 € / m² , Mortgage 986 € / month
Centru, Testemitanu street
2 + Living
82 m²
11/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454465
Very Good Price

68 900 €
1 723 € / m² , Mortgage 398 € / month
Center, Albisoara street
1 room
40 m²
1/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 428596

270 000 €
2 288 € / m² , Mortgage 1 558 € / month
Centru, Sfatul Tarii street
2 + Living
118 m²
3/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454621
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

225 000 €
1 957 € / m² , Mortgage 1 299 € / month
Telecentru, Protoiereu Mihail Berezovschi street
2 + Living
115 m²
2/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447701
Good Price

107 000 €
2 378 € / m² , Mortgage 618 € / month
Ciocana, M. Sadoveanu street
1 room
45 m²
9/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454057
Good Price

165 500 €
166 500 €
1 780 € / m² , Mortgage 955 € / month
Botanica, Europa street
3 + Living
93 m²
5/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454484
Medium Price

118 500 €
119 000 €
1 693 € / m² , Mortgage 684 € / month
Buiucani, Ion Neculce street
3 + Living
70 m²
3/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 382695
New, inhibited

162 000 €
1 800 € / m² , Mortgage 935 € / month
Ciocana, Ion Dumeniuc street
2 + Living
90 m²
8/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 433987
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,