(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

114 900 €
117 900 €
1 532 € / m² , Mortgage 663 € / month
Poșta Veche, Studenților street
2 + Living
75 m²
15/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454142
Medium Price
New, inhibited

154 900 €
2 869 € / m² , Mortgage 894 € / month
Buiucani, Ioana Radu street
2 + Living
54 m²
8/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455688
Medium Price
In construction

86 660 €
1 398 € / m² , Mortgage 500 € / month
Durlești, Nicolae Dimo street
2 rooms
62 m²
2/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455530

83 700 €
1 395 € / m² , Mortgage 483 € / month
Botanica, Zelinski street
3 rooms
60 m²
3/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455488
Medium Price

100 000 €
2 000 € / m² , Mortgage 577 € / month
Botanica, Sarmizegetusa str.
2 rooms
50 m²
3/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455662
New, inhibited

275 000 €
2 500 € / m² , Mortgage 1 587 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
3 + Living
110 m²
9/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 455619
Medium Price
New, inhibited

79 900 €
2 350 € / m² , Mortgage 461 € / month
Râșcani, Florilor street
1 + Living
34 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455611
New, inhibited

112 900 €
2 258 € / m² , Mortgage 652 € / month
Botanica, Cuza Voda street
2 rooms
50 m²
7/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455616
In construction

83 000 €
1 694 € / m² , Mortgage 479 € / month
Râșcani, Calea Moșilor street
1 + Living
49 m²
3/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 426382
Medium Price

180 000 €
2 466 € / m² , Mortgage 1 039 € / month
Buiucani, Ion Creangă street
3 + Living
73 m²
4/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 455121

192 500 €
2 377 € / m² , Mortgage 1 111 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
2 + Living
81 m²
6/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448018
New, inhibited

199 500 €
2 978 € / m² , Mortgage 1 151 € / month
Buiucani, Ioana Radu street
2 + Living
67 m²
2/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455521
With facilities

59 999 €
1 333 € / m² , Mortgage 346 € / month
Botanica, Burebista street
2 rooms
45 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454827
Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,