(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

50 900 €
55 900 €
1 542 € / m² , Mortgage 294 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
1 room
33 m²
9/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452700
New, inhibited

106 000 €
2 255 € / m² , Mortgage 612 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
1 + Living
47 m²
5/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 441832

124 999 €
1 689 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Posta Veche, Studentilor street
2 + Living
74 m²
15/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452575
Very Good Price

100 000 €
1 923 € / m² , Mortgage 577 € / month
Bacioi, Independentei street
2 rooms
52 m²
2/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448896

72 900 €
1 551 € / m² , Mortgage 421 € / month
Durleşti, Regina Elisabeta Street
1 room
47 m²
4/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452638

119 000 €
2 644 € / m² , Mortgage 687 € / month
Aeroport, Europa street
1 + Living
45 m²
1/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452613
Good Price

105 000 €
1 875 € / m² , Mortgage 606 € / month
Ciocana, Nicolae Sulac str.
1 room
56 m²
11/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 451561
Very Good Price
In construction

74 250 €
1 485 € / m² , Mortgage 429 € / month
Rascani, Calea Moșilor street
1 + Living
50 m²
4/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452577
Good Price

119 900 €
2 788 € / m² , Mortgage 692 € / month
Ciocana, Ginta Latina street
2 rooms
43 m²
6/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452560

164 900 €
1 832 € / m² , Mortgage 952 € / month
Posta Veche, Socoleni street
3 rooms
90 m²
9/14 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452511

249 500 €
3 199 € / m² , Mortgage 1 440 € / month
Rascani, Andrei Doga str.
2 + Living
78 m²
9/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 270987
New, inhibited

134 900 €
1 874 € / m² , Mortgage 779 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
2 + Living
72 m²
11/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452451
Good Price
New, inhibited

146 900 €
149 900 €
2 040 € / m² , Mortgage 848 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
2 + Living
72 m²
5/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452462
Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,