(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
In construction

82 500 €
1 250 € / m² , Mortgage 476 € / month
Telecenter, Hincesti street
2 rooms
66 m²
1/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 450895

81 000 €
1 723 € / m² , Mortgage 468 € / month
Telecenter, Drumul Viilor street
2 rooms
47 m²
3/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 445800
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

109 900 €
1 832 € / m² , Mortgage 634 € / month
Telecentru, Academiei street
2 + Living
60 m²
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452430
Good Price
New, inhibited

132 000 €
2 095 € / m² , Mortgage 762 € / month
Sculeni, Calea Ieșilor Street
2 rooms
63 m²
5/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452315
Medium Price

129 500 €
131 500 €
1 904 € / m² , Mortgage 747 € / month
Buiucani, V. Belinski street
3 rooms
68 m²
8/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452019
With facilities

27 500 €
1 375 € / m² , Mortgage 159 € / month
Botanica, Muncesti street
1 room
20 m²
3/3 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452392
Medium Price
With facilities

39 900 €
1 663 € / m² , Mortgage 230 € / month
Ciocana, Maria Dragan street
1 room
24 m²
3/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452293
Good Price
New, inhibited

110 000 €
1 019 € / m² , Mortgage 635 € / month
Durlesti, N. Dimo street
3 rooms
108 m²
8/8 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449750
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

69 900 €
71 000 €
1 748 € / m² , Mortgage 403 € / month
Ciocana, Ginta Latina street
2 rooms
40 m²
15/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452255
Very Good Price

30 900 €
31 000 €
1 717 € / m² , Mortgage 178 € / month
Buiucani, str. Ion Pelivan
1 room
18 m²
3/5 floors
No bathroom
ID 451482

129 900 €
2 598 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spătaru street
2 + Living
50 m²
4/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452274

62 700 €
1 959 € / m² , Mortgage 362 € / month
Buiucani, Alexandru Marinescu street
1 room
32 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 451974

79 900 €
1 700 € / m² , Mortgage 461 € / month
Botanica, Trandafirilor street
2 rooms
47 m²
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452215
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,