(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

195 000 €
2 868 € / m² , Mortgage 1 125 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
2 + Living
68 m²
13/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437325
Medium Price
New, inhibited

200 000 €
2 941 € / m² , Mortgage 1 154 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
2 + Living
68 m²
8/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437328
Medium Price
New, inhibited

215 000 €
2 905 € / m² , Mortgage 1 241 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
2 + Living
74 m²
7/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 437315
Medium Price
New, inhibited

56 000 €
58 000 €
1 167 € / m² , Mortgage 323 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
1 + Living
48 m²
5/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437252
Very Good Price

116 000 €
119 900 €
1 634 € / m² , Mortgage 670 € / month
Durlesti, Chimistilor street
3 rooms
71 m²
2/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 435776
Medium Price
New, inhibited

89 900 €
90 400 €
1 577 € / m² , Mortgage 519 € / month
Rascani, Gh. Madan street
2 rooms
57 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437288
New, inhibited

179 900 €
218 900 €
1 428 € / m² , Mortgage 1 038 € / month
Posta Veche, Iazului street
2 + Living
126 m²
13/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 422482
Very Good Price

44 000 €
45 000 €
1 257 € / m² , Mortgage 254 € / month
Bubuieci, Grigore Vieru
1 room
35 m²
1/3 floors
1 bathroom
ID 418018
With facilities
New, inhibited

44 900 €
46 900 €
2 245 € / m² , Mortgage 259 € / month
Rascani, Florilor street
1 room
20 m²
8/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 436952

94 900 €
98 500 €
1 695 € / m² , Mortgage 548 € / month
Ciocana, Movileni street
2 rooms
56 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 436943
Very Good Price

140 000 €
146 000 €
1 818 € / m² , Mortgage 808 € / month
Ciocana, Nicolae Sulac street
2 rooms
77 m²
6/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 421859
Very Good Price

109 000 €
110 000 €
1 787 € / m² , Mortgage 629 € / month
Center, Ivan Zaikin street
1 + Living
61 m²
2/3 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 200039
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

148 000 €
157 900 €
3 217 € / m² , Mortgage 854 € / month
Rascani, Renasterii avenue
1 + Living
46 m²
5/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 401242
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,