(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

124 900 €
129 900 €
2 449 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Ciocana, Ginta Latina street
1 room
51 m²
2/12 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 418766
Medium Price
New, inhibited

101 900 €
1 788 € / m² , Mortgage 588 € / month
Riscani, Miron Costin street
2 + Living
57 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 388669
Very Good Price

99 000 €
101 900 €
1 833 € / m² , Mortgage 571 € / month
Ciocana, Ion Dumeniuc street
1 room
54 m²
3/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438352
Very Good Price

92 500 €
1 850 € / m² , Mortgage 534 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
1 + Living
50 m²
5/18 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438316
Medium Price

80 000 €
84 000 €
1 860 € / m² , Mortgage 462 € / month
Botanica, str. Trandafirilor
1 room
43 m²
12/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438281
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

185 000 €
3 426 € / m² , Mortgage 1 068 € / month
Buiucani, Calea Iesilor street
1 + Living
54 m²
6/15 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437842

140 000 €
144 900 €
1 400 € / m² , Mortgage 808 € / month
Telecenter, N. Testimitanu street
2 + Living
100 m²
5/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 438233
Very Good Price

79 900 €
1 537 € / m² , Mortgage 461 € / month
Telecenter, Ialoveni street
1 + Living
52 m²
3/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437872

220 000 €
235 000 €
2 933 € / m² , Mortgage 1 270 € / month
Center, Melestiu street
2 rooms
75 m²
3/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 438099
Good Price
With facilities
New, inhibited

31 000 €
2 067 € / m² , Mortgage 179 € / month
Ciocana, Petru Zadnipru street
1 room
15 m²
8/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438024
New, inhibited

134 900 €
1 752 € / m² , Mortgage 779 € / month
Orhei, Nistreana street
2 + Living
77 m²
5/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437962
Medium Price

185 000 €
210 000 €
2 342 € / m² , Mortgage 1 067 € / month
Telecenter, Pietrarilor street
2 + Living
79 m²
7/17 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437754

105 000 €
110 000 €
1 500 € / m² , Mortgage 606 € / month
Botanica, Cuza Voda avenue
3 rooms
70 m²
9/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 415737
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,