(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

83 500 €
84 900 €
2 197 € / m² , Mortgage 482 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea cel Batran avenue
1 room
38 m²
11/21 floors
1 bathroom
ID 389541

178 900 €
183 000 €
2 933 € / m² , Mortgage 1 033 € / month
Center, Lev Tolstoi str.
1 + Living
61 m²
4/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 429681
Medium Price

95 000 €
1 357 € / m² , Mortgage 548 € / month
Posta Veche, Ceucari street
3 rooms
70 m²
2/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 390151
Medium Price
With facilities
New, inhibited

59 500 €
59 900 €
1 608 € / m² , Mortgage 343 € / month
Botanica, C. Brincusi street
1 room
37 m²
5/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 429630
Medium Price

94 500 €
1 750 € / m² , Mortgage 545 € / month
Center, C. Negruzzi avenue
2 rooms
54 m²
4/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 382031
Very Good Price

61 500 €
1 367 € / m² , Mortgage 355 € / month
Botanica, sos. Muncesti
2 rooms
45 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 427471
Good Price
In construction

82 500 €
84 500 €
1 310 € / m² , Mortgage 476 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
2 rooms
63 m²
5/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 429002
New, inhibited

125 500 €
129 500 €
2 670 € / m² , Mortgage 724 € / month
Buiucani, Ioana Radu street
2 + Living
47 m²
9/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 421462
Medium Price
In construction

79 900 €
83 900 €
1 229 € / m² , Mortgage 461 € / month
Posta Veche, Ceucari street
2 + Living
65 m²
1/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 429333
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

239 900 €
2 999 € / m² , Mortgage 1 385 € / month
Center, Moara Rosie street
2 + Living
80 m²
3/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 429316
New, inhibited

149 000 €
152 600 €
2 099 € / m² , Mortgage 860 € / month
Botanica, Gradina Botanica street
2 + Living
71 m²
12/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 429051
Medium Price

104 900 €
105 900 €
1 311 € / m² , Mortgage 605 € / month
Ciocana, Igor Vieru street
3 + Living
80 m²
8/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 429175
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

167 000 €
167 200 €
2 197 € / m² , Mortgage 964 € / month
Ciocana, Ginta Latina street
2 + Living
76 m²
13/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 426898
Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,