(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

146 900 €
149 900 €
2 295 € / m² , Mortgage 848 € / month
Ciocana, Ion Dumeniuc street
2 rooms
64 m²
8/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 428563
Medium Price

76 500 €
80 400 €
1 779 € / m² , Mortgage 442 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
1 room
43 m²
6/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 428362
Good Price
New, inhibited

117 000 €
1 950 € / m² , Mortgage 675 € / month
Rascani, Cornesti str.
2 rooms
60 m²
8/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 428464
In construction

71 000 €
77 900 €
1 651 € / m² , Mortgage 410 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
1 + Living
43 m²
3/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 428459
Medium Price
New, inhibited

219 900 €
3 383 € / m² , Mortgage 1 269 € / month
Buiucani, Onisifor Ghibu str.
2 + Living
65 m²
2/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 428431

124 000 €
1 476 € / m² , Mortgage 716 € / month
Center,Ismail street
3 + Living
84 m²
4/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 380144
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

115 000 €
2 300 € / m² , Mortgage 664 € / month
Botanica, Decebal avenue
1 room
50 m²
9/15 floors
1 bathroom
ID 403024
Medium Price

81 000 €
83 000 €
1 473 € / m² , Mortgage 468 € / month
Center, Albisoara street
2 + Living
55 m²
17/18 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 428076
Very Good Price
In construction

76 000 €
78 300 €
1 652 € / m² , Mortgage 439 € / month
Rascani, Calea Moșilor street
1 + Living
46 m²
10/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 428006
Medium Price

92 900 €
94 900 €
1 327 € / m² , Mortgage 536 € / month
Center, Ismail street
3 rooms
70 m²
12/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 403213
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

40 000 €
42 600 €
1 026 € / m² , Mortgage 231 € / month
Botanica, Bacioii Noi street
2 rooms
39 m²
1/14 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 427274
Medium Price
New, inhibited

69 000 €
1 500 € / m² , Mortgage 398 € / month
Posta Veche, Ceucari street
1 + Living
46 m²
7/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 427710
Medium Price
In construction

79 900 €
1 508 € / m² , Mortgage 461 € / month
Ciocana, Bucovina street
1 + Living
53 m²
8/15 floors
1 bathroom
ID 427697
Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,