(+373) 78 888 900

199 500 €
205 000 €
1 847 € / m² , Mortgage 1 151 € / month
Truseni, Ștefan cel Mare street
2 floors
2 + Living
108 m²
4 are
ID 288330
New, inhibited

194 900 €
199 500 €
2 745 € / m² , Mortgage 1 125 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
2 + Living
71 m²
4/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 411187
Very Good Price
In construction

199 500 €
249 000 €
605 € / m² , Mortgage 1 151 € / month
Durlesti Tricolorului street
2 floors
4 + Living
330 m²
7 are
ID 420933

315 000 €
3 424 € / m² , Mortgage 1 818 € / month
Buiucani, Calea Iesilor street
2 + Living
92 m²
13/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 416669
Medium Price
In construction

108 000 €
1 543 € / m² , Mortgage 623 € / month
Buiucani,Vovinteni street
2 rooms
70 m²
4/8 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 387897
Good Price