(+373) 78 888 900

106 900 €
120 000 €
Exclusive
1 506 € / m² , Mortgage 617 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
3 rooms
71 m²
5/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 429307

87 900 €
89 900 €
1 256 € / m² , Mortgage 507 € / month
Botanica, Traian avenue
3 rooms
70 m²
8/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 403812
Good Price

126 900 €
1 923 € / m² , Mortgage 732 € / month
Botanica, Ashabad street
2 + Living
66 m²
6/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 442248

89 500 €
Exclusive
1 279 € / m² , Mortgage 517 € / month
Botanica, Costiujeni street
3 rooms
70 m²
4/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 442625
Very Good Price
With facilities
New, inhibited

44 900 €
45 000 €
1 871 € / m² , Mortgage 259 € / month
Botanica, Salcamilor str.
1 room
24 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 436641
Good Price

127 500 €
129 900 €
1 771 € / m² , Mortgage 736 € / month
Botanica, Sarmizegetusa street
2 rooms
72 m²
4/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 434277
Very Good Price