(+373) 78 888 900

115 000 €
Exclusive
1 825 € / m² , Mortgage 664 € / month
Botanica, Plaiului street
2 rooms
63 m²
1/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 446542
Medium Price

105 000 €
115 000 €
618 € / m² , Mortgage 606 € / month
Botanica, Gheorghe Cucereanu street
1 floor
5+ rooms
170 m²
4 are
ID 444114
Medium Price
In construction

174 900 €
184 000 €
1 666 € / m² , Mortgage 1 009 € / month
Botanica, Gradina Botanica street
3 + Living
105 m²
5/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 438124
In construction

76 800 €
79 800 €
1 670 € / m² , Mortgage 443 € / month
Botanica, Gradina Botanica street
1 room
46 m²
5/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438226
Medium Price
With facilities

52 000 €
1 677 € / m² , Mortgage 300 € / month
Botanica, Burebista street
1 room
31 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 434003
New, inhibited

119 900 €
124 000 €
1 537 € / m² , Mortgage 692 € / month
Botanica, Decebal avenue
2 rooms
78 m²
8/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 432817
Good Price

59 900 €
65 000 €
Exclusive
1 302 € / m² , Mortgage 346 € / month
Botanica, Sarmizegetusa street
2 rooms
46 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 430266
Medium Price

121 000 €
125 000 €
1 613 € / m² , Mortgage 698 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
3 rooms
75 m²
1/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 402352