(+373) 78 888 900

New, inhibited

67 000 €
1 675 € / m² , Mortgage 387 € / month
Codru, 4 Valea Apelor Alley
1 + Living
40 m²
7/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454830
Very Good Price
In construction

61 200 €
1 700 € / m² , Mortgage 353 € / month
Botanica, Cetatea Alba street
1 room
36 m²
5/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448196

125 000 €
1 786 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
3 rooms
70 m²
14/20 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 442181
Medium Price

150 000 €
1 364 € / m² , Mortgage 866 € / month
Botanica, Nicolai Zelinschi street
3 + Living
110 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 442433
Very Good Price
With facilities

43 000 €
46 000 €
1 593 € / m² , Mortgage 248 € / month
Botanica, N. Titulescu street
1 room
27 m²
3/3 floors
1 bathroom
ID 436217
Medium Price
With facilities

29 900 €
1 495 € / m² , Mortgage 173 € / month
Botanica, Salcamilor str.
1 room
20 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438094
Very Good Price