(+373) 78 888 900

94 900 €
1 318 € / m² , Mortgage 548 € / month
Botanica, Dacia street
3 rooms
72 m²
13/15 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454731
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

135 000 €
2 596 € / m² , Mortgage 779 € / month
Botanica, Tudor Strisca
1 + Living
52 m²
2/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449612
Medium Price

220 000 €
Exclusive
2 157 € / m² , Mortgage 1 270 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
3 + Living
102 m²
9/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 448970
Medium Price

97 000 €
99 900 €
Exclusive
1 078 € / m² , Mortgage 560 € / month
Botanica, Sarmizegetusa street
4 rooms
90 m²
4/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447004
Medium Price

78 900 €
79 900 €
1 489 € / m² , Mortgage 455 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
2 rooms
53 m²
2/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 446090
Medium Price
New, inhibited

192 000 €
202 000 €
1 477 € / m² , Mortgage 1 108 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
2 + Living
130 m²
10/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 444640
Very Good Price
With facilities

44 900 €
45 900 €
1 727 € / m² , Mortgage 259 € / month
Botanica, N. Titulescu street
1 room
26 m²
2/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 431945
Very Good Price