(+373) 78 888 900

94 000 €
1 567 € / m² , Mortgage 543 € / month
Botanica, N. Zelinschi street
3 rooms
60 m²
14/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452796

62 900 €
1 534 € / m² , Mortgage 363 € / month
Botanica, sos. Muncesti
1 + Living
41 m²
12/18 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453312
Medium Price
New, inhibited

87 000 €
1 673 € / m² , Mortgage 502 € / month
Botanica, Gradina Botanica street
1 + Living
52 m²
11/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449638
Medium Price

126 900 €
127 000 €
1 787 € / m² , Mortgage 732 € / month
Botanica, Cuza Voda avenue
3 rooms
71 m²
1/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449397
Medium Price
With facilities

54 000 €
55 900 €
1 421 € / m² , Mortgage 312 € / month
Botanica, Costiujeni street
2 rooms
38 m²
2/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 446623
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

139 000 €
140 000 €
1 511 € / m² , Mortgage 802 € / month
Ialoveni, Ialoveni street
3 + Living
92 m²
2/7 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447123

125 000 €
130 000 €
1 984 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
2 rooms
63 m²
3/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 444174
Good Price
New, inhibited

71 500 €
1 192 € / m² , Mortgage 413 € / month
Ialoveni, Stefan cel Mare street
2 + Living
60 m²
4/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 444409
Very Good Price

58 000 €
60 000 €
1 234 € / m² , Mortgage 335 € / month
Singera, 31 august 1989 street
2 rooms
47 m²
4/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 407951

75 000 €
75 100 €
1 471 € / m² , Mortgage 433 € / month
Botanica, N. Zelinski street
1 + Living
51 m²
6/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 426241
Very Good Price