(+373) 78 888 900

New, inhibited

72 000 €
72 900 €
2 057 € / m² , Mortgage 416 € / month
Botanica, Traian avenue
1 + Living
35 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 434787
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

199 000 €
203 000 €
2 488 € / m² , Mortgage 1 149 € / month
Botanica, Ghica Voda street
3 + Living
80 m²
3/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 432730
In construction

95 000 €
97 500 €
Exclusive
1 418 € / m² , Mortgage 548 € / month
Botanica, Diminetii street
2 + Living
67 m²
15/18 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 430883
Medium Price
New, inhibited

149 000 €
152 600 €
2 099 € / m² , Mortgage 860 € / month
Botanica, Gradina Botanica street
2 + Living
71 m²
12/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 429051
Medium Price

69 000 €
1 769 € / m² , Mortgage 398 € / month
Center,Ismail street
1 room
39 m²
11/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 410548
Very Good Price
In construction

175 000 €
Exclusive
1 667 € / m² , Mortgage 1 010 € / month
Botanica, Gradina Botanica street
3 + Living
105 m²
6/14 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 422622
Medium Price