(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1494 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

39 900 €
Exclusive
1 330 € / m² , Mortgage 230 € / month
Buiucani, Ion Creanga street
2 rooms
30 m²
1/2 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454295
Medium Price
New, inhibited

85 000 €
Exclusive
1 700 € / m² , Mortgage 491 € / month
Telecentru, Ialoveni street
2 rooms
50 m²
4/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456907
New, inhibited

72 990 €
Exclusive
1 553 € / m² , Mortgage 421 € / month
Durlesti, Regina Elisabeta street
1 + Living
47 m²
1/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456815
New, inhibited

101 900 €
Exclusive
1 788 € / m² , Mortgage 588 € / month
Botanica, Gradina Botanica street
1 + Living
57 m²
13/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455929

159 900 €
Exclusive
2 284 € / m² , Mortgage 923 € / month
Râșcani, Moscova Boulevard
3 rooms
70 m²
7/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 456722
New, inhibited

111 250 €
Exclusive
1 612 € / m² , Mortgage 642 € / month
Durlesti, Regina Elisabeta street
2 + Living
69 m²
5/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455438
New, inhibited

204 900 €
Exclusive
2 252 € / m² , Mortgage 1 183 € / month
Buiucani, Calea Iesilor street
2 + Living
91 m²
2/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445319
New, inhibited

78 500 €
Exclusive
1 869 € / m² , Mortgage 453 € / month
Botanica, Așhabad street
1 room
42 m²
7/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455283
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

172 000 €
Exclusive
1 955 € / m² , Mortgage 993 € / month
Ciocana, Liviu Rebreanu street
2 + Living
88 m²
3/3 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438540
Very Good Price

84 900 €
Exclusive
1 769 € / m² , Mortgage 490 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea cel Bătrân Boulevard
1 room
48 m²
9/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454686
Very Good Price

107 900 €
Exclusive
2 158 € / m² , Mortgage 623 € / month
Ciocana, Ginta Latina street
1 room
50 m²
12/15 floors
1 bathroom
ID 435687
Very Good Price

91 900 €
96 900 €
Exclusive
1 702 € / m² , Mortgage 530 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea cel Bătrân street
2 rooms
54 m²
7/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454223
Medium Price

104 990 €
Exclusive
1 693 € / m² , Mortgage 606 € / month
Botanica, Nicolai Zelinski street
3 rooms
62 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 451845
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,