(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1494 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

115 000 €
Exclusive
1 769 € / m² , Mortgage 664 € / month
Center, Albisoara street
1 + Living
65 m²
8/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 265472
Very Good Price

25 500 €
Exclusive
1 063 € / m² , Mortgage 147 € / month
Buiucani, Liviu Deleanu street
1 room
24 m²
4/9 floors
No bathroom
ID 454061
Very Good Price

49 000 €
Exclusive
1 960 € / m² , Mortgage 283 € / month
Ciocana, Isnovat street
1 room
25 m²
1/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453937

115 000 €
Exclusive
1 691 € / m² , Mortgage 664 € / month
Buiucani, Onisifor Ghibu street
3 rooms
68 m²
8/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451429
Medium Price

74 900 €
Exclusive
1 664 € / m² , Mortgage 432 € / month
Râșcani, Andrei Doga street
2 rooms
45 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453775
Very Good Price

68 000 €
69 000 €
Exclusive
1 700 € / m² , Mortgage 392 € / month
Center, Ismail street
1 room
40 m²
2/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445280
Very Good Price

92 000 €
93 500 €
Exclusive
1 559 € / m² , Mortgage 531 € / month
Botanica, N. Zelinschi street
3 rooms
59 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452123

106 900 €
120 000 €
Exclusive
1 506 € / m² , Mortgage 617 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
3 rooms
71 m²
5/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 429307

61 500 €
61 900 €
Exclusive
1 538 € / m² , Mortgage 355 € / month
Rascani, Moscova street
1 room
40 m²
12/15 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449025
Very Good Price

112 900 €
Exclusive
1 568 € / m² , Mortgage 652 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
3 rooms
72 m²
2/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451334
Medium Price
With facilities

35 500 €
Exclusive
1 868 € / m² , Mortgage 205 € / month
Buiucani, Paris street
1 room
19 m²
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453066

77 900 €
78 900 €
Exclusive
1 498 € / m² , Mortgage 450 € / month
Rascani, Nicolae Dimo street
2 rooms
52 m²
4/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 453050
Good Price

153 000 €
157 000 €
Exclusive
2 186 € / m² , Mortgage 883 € / month
Rascani, Florilor street
2 rooms
70 m²
11/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452966
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,