(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1494 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

129 900 €
Exclusive
1 755 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Ciocana, M. Cel Batran avenue.
3 rooms
74 m²
9/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452734
Medium Price

68 000 €
Exclusive
791 € / m² , Mortgage 392 € / month
Straseni, Stefan cel Mare street
4 rooms
86 m²
2/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 448235

41 000 €
Exclusive
1 171 € / m² , Mortgage 237 € / month
Bubuieci, Pietrarilor street
1 + Living
35 m²
3/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452102
Very Good Price
In construction

70 000 €
Exclusive
1 458 € / m² , Mortgage 404 € / month
Botanica/Aeroport, Dacia avenue
1 + Living
48 m²
5/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452507
New, inhibited

75 250 €
Exclusive
1 475 € / m² , Mortgage 434 € / month
Botanica/Aeroport, Dacia avenue
1 + Living
51 m²
8/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452499
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

99 250 €
100 000 €
Exclusive
1 398 € / m² , Mortgage 573 € / month
Botanica/Aeroport, Dacia avenue
2 + Living
71 m²
6/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451866
Medium Price

85 000 €
Exclusive
2 125 € / m² , Mortgage 491 € / month
Botanica, Cuza Voda avenue
1 room
40 m²
11/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 451837
Medium Price

134 900 €
Exclusive
1 686 € / m² , Mortgage 779 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
2 + Living
80 m²
4/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449584
Very Good Price

99 900 €
Exclusive
2 220 € / m² , Mortgage 577 € / month
Rascani, Florarii 1 street
2 rooms
45 m²
1/2 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451602

68 000 €
Exclusive
1 046 € / m² , Mortgage 392 € / month
Orhei, Iona Iakir street
3 rooms
65 m²
4/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 425630

174 900 €
179 600 €
Exclusive
2 034 € / m² , Mortgage 1 009 € / month
Botanica, Cuza Voda av.
3 rooms
86 m²
12/14 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451330

199 000 €
Exclusive
2 163 € / m² , Mortgage 1 149 € / month
Ciocana, Mihail Sadoveanu
2 + Living
92 m²
1/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 365910
Good Price

210 000 €
Exclusive
1 736 € / m² , Mortgage 1 212 € / month
Telecenter, N. Testimitanu street
3 + Living
121 m²
5/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 427772
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,