(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1495 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

550 000 €
4 264 € / m² , Mortgage 3 174 € / month
Center, Stefan cel Mare avenue
2 + Living
129 m²
10/14 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447989
New, inhibited

109 900 €
119 900 €
1 640 € / m² , Mortgage 634 € / month
Rascani, Andrei Doga street
3 rooms
67 m²
7/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 448828
Good Price
New, inhibited

144 900 €
149 500 €
1 685 € / m² , Mortgage 836 € / month
Buiucani, I. Buzdugan street
3 rooms
86 m²
9/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 414142
Medium Price

70 000 €
1 667 € / m² , Mortgage 404 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
1 + Living
42 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448817
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

99 900 €
2 081 € / m² , Mortgage 577 € / month
Durlesti, Regina Elisabeta Street
1 + Living
48 m²
5/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448723
Very Good Price

89 500 €
2 131 € / m² , Mortgage 517 € / month
Buiucani, Alba Iulia avenue
1 room
42 m²
2/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448667
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

98 500 €
2 096 € / m² , Mortgage 569 € / month
Buiucani, Paris street
2 rooms
47 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448632
Medium Price
New, inhibited

69 900 €
73 500 €
2 330 € / m² , Mortgage 403 € / month
Buiucani, Piata Unirii Principatelor street
2 rooms
30 m²
9/17 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448590

94 500 €
1 500 € / m² , Mortgage 545 € / month
Ialoveni, Grigore Vieru street
2 + Living
63 m²
2/3 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448105
In construction

159 900 €
2 498 € / m² , Mortgage 923 € / month
Botanica, Gradina Botanica street
1 + Living
64 m²
9/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 433018
New, inhibited

77 500 €
1 938 € / m² , Mortgage 447 € / month
Buiucani, Nicolae Costin street
2 rooms
40 m²
16/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 448513
Medium Price

39 900 €
40 000 €
1 425 € / m² , Mortgage 230 € / month
Cricova, Chișinău street
1 room
28 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447852
Very Good Price
In construction

62 000 €
65 000 €
1 292 € / m² , Mortgage 358 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
2 rooms
48 m²
3/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448490
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,