(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1493 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

124 900 €
126 900 €
1 759 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Ciocana, Milescu Spataru street
3 rooms
71 m²
7/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 419653
In construction

161 500 €
180 900 €
1 495 € / m² , Mortgage 932 € / month
Botanica, Diminetii street
3 + Living
108 m²
16/17 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445374

59 000 €
60 000 €
1 475 € / m² , Mortgage 341 € / month
Ciocana, Ginta Latina str.
1 room
40 m²
9/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 430362
Very Good Price

92 000 €
95 000 €
1 533 € / m² , Mortgage 531 € / month
Ialoveni, Al. cel Bun street
2 rooms
60 m²
4/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 440653
New, inhibited

105 900 €
107 900 €
2 161 € / m² , Mortgage 611 € / month
Ciocana, Alecu Russo str.
2 + Living
49 m²
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 439164
Medium Price

51 900 €
1 526 € / m² , Mortgage 300 € / month
Ciocana, Voluntarilor street
1 room
34 m²
9/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445009

94 990 €
97 000 €
1 727 € / m² , Mortgage 548 € / month
Botanica, Traian avenue
1 room
55 m²
9/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445286
Very Good Price

134 900 €
138 900 €
1 927 € / m² , Mortgage 779 € / month
Buiucani, Alba Iulia avenue
2 + Living
70 m²
7/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445130
With facilities

38 000 €
1 226 € / m² , Mortgage 219 € / month
Buiucani, Suceava street
1 room
31 m²
5/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 443669
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

89 500 €
1 904 € / m² , Mortgage 517 € / month
Buiucani, Sucevita street
2 rooms
47 m²
2/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445148
Good Price

79 900 €
82 900 €
1 402 € / m² , Mortgage 461 € / month
Rascani, Moscova avenue
2 rooms
57 m²
5/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 444286
Good Price
New, inhibited

73 900 €
74 000 €
1 680 € / m² , Mortgage 427 € / month
Stauceni, C. Stamati street
1 + Living
44 m²
13/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 443839

135 000 €
1 929 € / m² , Mortgage 779 € / month
Buiucani Onisifor Ghibu street
3 rooms
70 m²
3/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 431172
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,