(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1495 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

138 600 €
1 754 € / m² , Mortgage 800 € / month
Posta Veche, Iazului street
2 + Living
79 m²
8/14 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 436041
In construction

69 000 €
1 468 € / m² , Mortgage 398 € / month
Posta Veche, Ceucari street
1 + Living
47 m²
7/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 435996
Medium Price

235 000 €
2 327 € / m² , Mortgage 1 356 € / month
Center,Moara Rosie street
2 + Living
101 m²
3/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 411211

165 000 €
172 000 €
2 661 € / m² , Mortgage 952 € / month
Rascani, Alecu Russo str.
2 rooms
62 m²
8/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 435952
Medium Price

96 000 €
98 900 €
1 600 € / m² , Mortgage 554 € / month
Botanica, N. Zelinschi street
3 rooms
60 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 427895
Medium Price
New, inhibited

69 900 €
2 330 € / m² , Mortgage 403 € / month
Botanica, Bacioii Noi street
1 room
30 m²
5/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 435778
New, inhibited

108 900 €
2 475 € / m² , Mortgage 629 € / month
Durleşti, Regina Elisabeta Street
2 rooms
44 m²
7/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 435912
New, inhibited

95 000 €
98 000 €
1 900 € / m² , Mortgage 548 € / month
Rascanovca, Tudor Vladimirescu street
2 + Living
50 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 285396
Medium Price

87 000 €
1 261 € / m² , Mortgage 502 € / month
Ialoveni, Al. cel Bun street
3 rooms
69 m²
5/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 428267

64 900 €
67 000 €
1 854 € / m² , Mortgage 375 € / month
Telecenter, Drumul Viilor street
1 room
35 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 435220
New, inhibited

139 900 €
143 900 €
2 088 € / m² , Mortgage 807 € / month
Botanica, Jubiliară street
2 + Living
67 m²
10/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 435860
Very Good Price
In construction

72 000 €
73 200 €
1 846 € / m² , Mortgage 416 € / month
Botanica, Cetatea Alba street
1 + Living
39 m²
10/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 435743

169 900 €
177 900 €
1 734 € / m² , Mortgage 981 € / month
Ciocana, Vadul lui Voda str.
2 + Living
98 m²
6/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 435796
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,