(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1490 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

179 900 €
2 221 € / m² , Mortgage 1 038 € / month
Centru, Mitropolit B. Bodoni street
3 + Living
81 m²
9/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451374

210 000 €
2 100 € / m² , Mortgage 1 212 € / month
Telecentru,str. Sprîncenoaia
3 + Living
100 m²
2/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 396676
New, inhibited

154 000 €
2 567 € / m² , Mortgage 889 € / month
Buiucan,i I. L. Caragiale street
2 + Living
60 m²
3/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451301
Good Price

169 200 €
186 500 €
1 627 € / m² , Mortgage 977 € / month
Botanica, Pandurilor street
2 + Living
104 m²
2/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451175
Good Price

109 900 €
113 000 €
1 374 € / m² , Mortgage 634 € / month
Rascani, Crangului street
3 rooms
80 m²
4/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 450510
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

126 900 €
129 900 €
1 952 € / m² , Mortgage 732 € / month
Botanica, Dacia Boulevard
3 rooms
65 m²
10/20 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 448726

250 000 €
280 000 €
2 941 € / m² , Mortgage 1 443 € / month
Center, Albisoara street
3 + Living
85 m²
6/8 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 343996

219 000 €
220 000 €
1 872 € / m² , Mortgage 1 264 € / month
Rascani, Bogdan Voievod street
2 + Living
117 m²
9/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447648
Very Good Price

115 000 €
1 797 € / m² , Mortgage 664 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
2 rooms
64 m²
8/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 443967
Good Price
New, inhibited

133 200 €
1 850 € / m² , Mortgage 769 € / month
Botanica, Gradina Botanica street
2 rooms
72 m²
7/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 450822
New, inhibited

107 000 €
2 184 € / m² , Mortgage 618 € / month
Durlesti, Ialoveni street
1 + Living
49 m²
11/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 450899
Medium Price

239 500 €
2 886 € / m² , Mortgage 1 382 € / month
Buiucani, Liviu Deleanu street
2 + Living
83 m²
6/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 376636
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

215 000 €
2 867 € / m² , Mortgage 1 241 € / month
Center, Alexandru Cosmescu street
3 + Living
75 m²
1/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 450841
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,