(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1490 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

112 500 €
2 500 € / m² , Mortgage 649 € / month
Rascani, Cornesti str.
1 + Living
45 m²
12/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 450833
New, inhibited

239 000 €
2 779 € / m² , Mortgage 1 379 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
2 + Living
86 m²
1/14 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 450808

85 900 €
2 261 € / m² , Mortgage 496 € / month
Rascani, Andrei Doga str.
1 room
38 m²
5/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 450772

84 900 €
1 806 € / m² , Mortgage 490 € / month
Râșcani, Renasterii avenue
2 + Living
47 m²
11/15 floors
1 bathroom
ID 450773
Medium Price

84 900 €
1 806 € / m² , Mortgage 490 € / month
Râșcani, Renasterii avenue
2 + Living
47 m²
6/15 floors
1 bathroom
ID 450770
Medium Price
With facilities

70 000 €
1 111 € / m² , Mortgage 404 € / month
Botanica, Nicolai Zelinschi street
2 + Living
63 m²
5/6 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 450394
Very Good Price
With facilities

29 900 €
36 900 €
1 196 € / m² , Mortgage 173 € / month
Ciocana, Vadul lui Vodă street
1 room
25 m²
8/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 450518
Very Good Price

89 900 €
1 474 € / m² , Mortgage 519 € / month
Botanica, Cuza Voda av.
4 rooms
61 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 450719
In construction

97 900 €
99 000 €
1 605 € / m² , Mortgage 565 € / month
Botanica, Diminetii street
2 rooms
61 m²
7/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 450582
New, inhibited

99 000 €
2 200 € / m² , Mortgage 571 € / month
Dumbrava, Durlesti street
1 room
45 m²
2/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 450638
Very Good Price

149 900 €
1 947 € / m² , Mortgage 865 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batran avenue
2 + Living
77 m²
5/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 437736
Very Good Price

67 990 €
69 900 €
1 545 € / m² , Mortgage 392 € / month
Buiucani, Ion Creanga street
2 rooms
44 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448650
In construction

136 000 €
1 889 € / m² , Mortgage 785 € / month
Botanica, Gradina Botanica street
2 + Living
72 m²
14/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 450595
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,