(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1490 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

99 999 €
104 999 €
1 471 € / m² , Mortgage 577 € / month
Durlești, Regina Elisabeta street
2 + Living
68 m²
1/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449582

94 500 €
1 370 € / m² , Mortgage 545 € / month
Posta Veche, Iazului street
3 rooms
69 m²
5/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447626
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

119 000 €
3 216 € / m² , Mortgage 687 € / month
Botanica, Ghica Voda street
1 + Living
37 m²
8/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 450023
New, inhibited

99 900 €
1 638 € / m² , Mortgage 577 € / month
Telecenter, Hancesti street
2 + Living
61 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 422694
Very Good Price

87 600 €
1 510 € / m² , Mortgage 506 € / month
Botanica, sos. Muncesti
2 rooms
58 m²
4/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449933
New, inhibited

74 900 €
2 024 € / m² , Mortgage 432 € / month
Buiucani, Piața Unirii Principatelor street
2 + Living
37 m²
5/17 floors
1 bathroom
ID 425902
Medium Price

152 900 €
2 282 € / m² , Mortgage 882 € / month
Buiucani, Nicolae Costin street
2 rooms
67 m²
4/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449890
Good Price

97 000 €
99 990 €
1 617 € / m² , Mortgage 560 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
3 rooms
60 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448708

95 900 €
1 653 € / m² , Mortgage 554 € / month
Telecentru, Ialoveni street.
2 rooms
58 m²
2/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449864
Good Price

137 900 €
1 379 € / m² , Mortgage 796 € / month
Riscani, Miron Costin street
4 rooms
100 m²
5/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 370325
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

105 000 €
109 000 €
1 313 € / m² , Mortgage 606 € / month
Center,Albisoara street
3 rooms
80 m²
7/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 411866
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

112 000 €
2 113 € / m² , Mortgage 646 € / month
Durlesti, Tudor Vladimirescu street
2 + Living
53 m²
2/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449774
Medium Price
New, inhibited

117 900 €
119 900 €
1 814 € / m² , Mortgage 680 € / month
Durlesti, Tudor Vladimirescu street
2 + Living
65 m²
4/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 440802
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,