(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1490 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

136 900 €
1 984 € / m² , Mortgage 790 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
2 + Living
69 m²
14/14 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449440
Medium Price

119 900 €
2 398 € / m² , Mortgage 692 € / month
Buiucani,I. Buzdugan street
1 + Living
50 m²
6/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 421920
Medium Price
New, inhibited

101 900 €
2 426 € / m² , Mortgage 588 € / month
Botanica, Burebista street
1 room
42 m²
7/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 414858
Medium Price
New, inhibited

44 000 €
957 € / m² , Mortgage 254 € / month
Botanica,Independentei street
2 + Living
46 m²
6/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 268874
New, inhibited

240 000 €
3 333 € / m² , Mortgage 1 385 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
2 + Living
72 m²
3/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449384
New, inhibited

133 000 €
1 822 € / m² , Mortgage 768 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spătaru street
2 + Living
73 m²
4/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 393303
Medium Price
New, inhibited

92 500 €
2 056 € / m² , Mortgage 534 € / month
Telecenter, Ialoveni street
2 + Living
45 m²
5/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449288
Medium Price

62 000 €
1 442 € / m² , Mortgage 358 € / month
Ialoveni, Moldova street
1 + Living
43 m²
4/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449272
New, inhibited

90 500 €
93 200 €
1 885 € / m² , Mortgage 522 € / month
Botanica, Trandafirilor street
2 rooms
48 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449121
Good Price

76 000 €
79 000 €
1 689 € / m² , Mortgage 439 € / month
Botanica, N. Zelinschi street
2 rooms
45 m²
5/6 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449063
New, inhibited

70 500 €
73 500 €
849 € / m² , Mortgage 407 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
3 rooms
83 m²
8/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 448855
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

196 900 €
2 401 € / m² , Mortgage 1 136 € / month
Buiucani, Calea Iesilor street
2 + Living
82 m²
8/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449010
New, inhibited

127 000 €
3 024 € / m² , Mortgage 733 € / month
Botanica, Independentei street
1 + Living
42 m²
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448999
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,