(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1490 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

64 999 €
69 500 €
1 512 € / m² , Mortgage 375 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
1 + Living
43 m²
8/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448440
New, inhibited

125 000 €
1 404 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
3 + Living
89 m²
1/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 400494
Very Good Price

65 500 €
1 770 € / m² , Mortgage 378 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
1 room
37 m²
1/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448368
New, inhibited

131 900 €
134 900 €
1 998 € / m² , Mortgage 761 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
2 + Living
66 m²
6/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448336
Good Price

71 000 €
1 420 € / m² , Mortgage 410 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
1 + Living
50 m²
2/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448332
Very Good Price
In construction

130 000 €
1 529 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Botanica, Diminetii street
2 + Living
85 m²
4/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 350627
New, inhibited

137 999 €
2 000 € / m² , Mortgage 796 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
2 rooms
69 m²
4/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448305
New, inhibited

149 500 €
2 769 € / m² , Mortgage 863 € / month
Buiucani, Stefan Neaga street
2 + Living
54 m²
6/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448301
Medium Price
New, inhibited

98 900 €
1 978 € / m² , Mortgage 571 € / month
Durlesti, Atelierilor street
2 + Living
50 m²
1/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448299
Very Good Price
With facilities
New, inhibited

43 500 €
1 891 € / m² , Mortgage 251 € / month
Botanica, Sarmizegetusa street
1 room
23 m²
2/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448218
Very Good Price

114 900 €
1 532 € / m² , Mortgage 663 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spataru str.
3 rooms
75 m²
8/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 448204
Good Price
In construction

61 200 €
1 700 € / m² , Mortgage 353 € / month
Botanica, Cetatea Alba street
1 room
36 m²
5/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448196
In construction

133 500 €
1 500 € / m² , Mortgage 770 € / month
Ciocana, Bucovina street
3 + Living
89 m²
5/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 448156
Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,