(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

84 900 €
2 123 € / m² , Mortgage 490 € / month
Rascani, T. Vladimirescu street
1 + Living
40 m²
1/3 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448073
New, inhibited

155 900 €
163 900 €
2 436 € / m² , Mortgage 900 € / month
Riscani, Miron Costin
2 + Living
64 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447312

65 000 €
1 625 € / m² , Mortgage 375 € / month
Botanica, Dacia/Aeroport avenue
1 + Living
40 m²
5/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447872
New, inhibited

149 900 €
154 900 €
2 776 € / m² , Mortgage 865 € / month
Buiucani, Ioana Radu street
2 + Living
54 m²
2/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448026
New, inhibited

110 094 €
1 596 € / m² , Mortgage 635 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
2 + Living
69 m²
1/7 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447986
New, inhibited

134 010 €
1 506 € / m² , Mortgage 773 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
3 + Living
89 m²
2/7 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447974

170 000 €
190 000 €
2 537 € / m² , Mortgage 981 € / month
Telecenter, N. Testimitanu street
2 + Living
67 m²
9/15 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 438869
Good Price
New, inhibited

122 951 €
1 537 € / m² , Mortgage 710 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
2 + Living
80 m²
4/7 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447968

82 900 €
85 900 €
1 884 € / m² , Mortgage 478 € / month
Posta Veche, Calea Orheiului str.
1 room
44 m²
8/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447404
Good Price

61 300 €
61 800 €
1 362 € / m² , Mortgage 354 € / month
Botanica, N. Zelinschi street
2 rooms
45 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447937

124 900 €
129 000 €
1 735 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Buiucani, N. Costin street
3 rooms
72 m²
2/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 446249
Medium Price
With facilities
New, inhibited

32 900 €
2 350 € / m² , Mortgage 190 € / month
Ciocana, Igor Vieru street
1 room
14 m²
6/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447918
New, inhibited

74 999 €
77 000 €
1 923 € / m² , Mortgage 433 € / month
Buiucani, Nicolae Costin street
1 room
39 m²
8/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447518
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,