(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

107 000 €
110 000 €
1 529 € / m² , Mortgage 618 € / month
Ciocana, Maria Dragan street
3 rooms
70 m²
5/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 448719
Very Good Price

89 500 €
2 131 € / m² , Mortgage 517 € / month
Buiucani, Alba Iulia avenue
1 room
42 m²
2/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448667
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

98 500 €
2 096 € / m² , Mortgage 569 € / month
Buiucani, Paris street
2 rooms
47 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448632
Medium Price
New, inhibited

69 900 €
73 500 €
2 330 € / m² , Mortgage 403 € / month
Buiucani, Piata Unirii Principatelor street
2 rooms
30 m²
9/17 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448590

72 500 €
1 250 € / m² , Mortgage 418 € / month
Ialoveni, Grigore Vieru street
2 + Living
58 m²
2/3 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448105
Medium Price
In construction

159 900 €
2 498 € / m² , Mortgage 923 € / month
Botanica, Gradina Botanica street
1 + Living
64 m²
9/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 433018
New, inhibited

77 500 €
1 938 € / m² , Mortgage 447 € / month
Buiucani, Nicolae Costin street
2 rooms
40 m²
16/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 448513
Medium Price

39 900 €
40 000 €
1 425 € / m² , Mortgage 230 € / month
Cricova, Chișinău street
1 room
28 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447852
Very Good Price
In construction

62 000 €
65 000 €
1 292 € / m² , Mortgage 358 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
2 rooms
48 m²
3/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448490
Very Good Price

113 900 €
2 233 € / m² , Mortgage 657 € / month
Ciocana, M. Sadoveanu
2 + Living
51 m²
1/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447953
New, inhibited

64 999 €
69 500 €
1 512 € / m² , Mortgage 375 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
1 + Living
43 m²
8/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448440
New, inhibited

125 000 €
1 404 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
3 + Living
89 m²
1/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 400494
Very Good Price

64 500 €
65 500 €
1 743 € / m² , Mortgage 372 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
1 room
37 m²
1/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448368
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,