(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
In construction

67 600 €
1 408 € / m² , Mortgage 390 € / month
Telecenter, Hincesti street
1 + Living
48 m²
3/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447753
Medium Price
With facilities

54 000 €
55 900 €
1 421 € / m² , Mortgage 312 € / month
Botanica, Costiujeni street
2 rooms
38 m²
2/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 446623
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

111 900 €
114 900 €
1 963 € / m² , Mortgage 646 € / month
Posta Veche, Iazului street
1 + Living
57 m²
8/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447657

109 900 €
114 900 €
1 744 € / m² , Mortgage 634 € / month
Rascani, Moscova avenue
2 + Living
63 m²
9/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 425080
Good Price

102 000 €
103 000 €
1 594 € / m² , Mortgage 589 € / month
Center, Tecuci street
2 + Living
64 m²
5/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 406391
Very Good Price

71 900 €
78 900 €
1 672 € / m² , Mortgage 415 € / month
Riscani, Doga street
1 + Living
43 m²
1/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447299
Medium Price
In construction

74 900 €
75 000 €
1 664 € / m² , Mortgage 432 € / month
Riscani, Renasterii avenue
1 + Living
45 m²
3/15 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447336
Medium Price

95 000 €
2 317 € / m² , Mortgage 548 € / month
Telecentru, Nicolae Testemitanu street
1 room
41 m²
9/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447375
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

122 640 €
1 593 € / m² , Mortgage 708 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
2 + Living
77 m²
1/7 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447420
New, inhibited

149 900 €
1 851 € / m² , Mortgage 865 € / month
Buiucani, Alba Iulia avenue
2 + Living
81 m²
11/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 259430
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

228 000 €
2 621 € / m² , Mortgage 1 316 € / month
Buiucani, Ion Buzdugan street
2 + Living
87 m²
4/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447384
Good Price
New, inhibited

139 000 €
140 000 €
1 511 € / m² , Mortgage 802 € / month
Ialoveni, Ialoveni street
3 + Living
92 m²
2/7 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447123

210 000 €
215 000 €
2 471 € / m² , Mortgage 1 212 € / month
Centru, Lev Tolstoi street
2 + Living
85 m²
6/12 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 446902
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,