(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1490 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

60 000 €
Exclusive
1 091 € / m² , Mortgage 346 € / month
Orhei, Maxim Gorkii street
2 rooms
55 m²
1/1 floor
1 bathroom
ID 444764

101 500 €
104 900 €
Exclusive
1 450 € / m² , Mortgage 586 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
3 rooms
70 m²
9/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 444116
Very Good Price

130 000 €
Exclusive
2 203 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Botanica, Costiujeni street
2 + Living
59 m²
4/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 407030
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

106 000 €
109 900 €
Exclusive
2 255 € / m² , Mortgage 612 € / month
Rascani, Kiev street
2 + Living
47 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 443911
Good Price
New, inhibited

117 600 €
Exclusive
1 400 € / m² , Mortgage 679 € / month
Ialoveni, Basarabia street
2 rooms
84 m²
5/8 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 443848
New, inhibited

109 200 €
Exclusive
1 400 € / m² , Mortgage 630 € / month
Ialoveni, Basarabia street
2 + Living
78 m²
4/8 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 443638
Medium Price

89 500 €
Exclusive
1 279 € / m² , Mortgage 517 € / month
Botanica, Costiujeni street
3 rooms
70 m²
4/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 442625
Very Good Price

89 500 €
Exclusive
1 398 € / m² , Mortgage 517 € / month
Telecenter, Gh. Asachi street
3 rooms
64 m²
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437561
Medium Price

129 900 €
Exclusive
2 165 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Posta Veche, Bariera Orhei street
2 rooms
60 m²
7/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 443576

150 000 €
Exclusive
1 442 € / m² , Mortgage 866 € / month
Telecenter, Drumul Viilor street
3 rooms
104 m²
2/17 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 443503
Very Good Price

139 990 €
Exclusive
1 892 € / m² , Mortgage 808 € / month
Posta Veche, Calea Orheiului str.
2 + Living
74 m²
9/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 443067
Very Good Price
With facilities

53 900 €
55 000 €
Exclusive
1 198 € / m² , Mortgage 311 € / month
Botanica, Frumusica street
1 room
45 m²
3/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 441973
Very Good Price

144 900 €
Exclusive
2 131 € / m² , Mortgage 836 € / month
Centru str. Ion Nistor
2 + Living
68 m²
5/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 430768
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,