(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1490 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

107 500 €
108 500 €
Exclusive
1 265 € / m² , Mortgage 620 € / month
Botanica, N. Titulescu
3 rooms
85 m²
6/18 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 405876
Very Good Price
In construction

175 000 €
Exclusive
1 667 € / m² , Mortgage 1 010 € / month
Botanica, Gradina Botanica street
3 + Living
105 m²
6/14 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 422622
New, inhibited

250 000 €
Exclusive
2 232 € / m² , Mortgage 1 443 € / month
Center, V. Trandafirilor street
3 + Living
112 m²
6/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 422452
Medium Price

181 900 €
Exclusive
1 801 € / m² , Mortgage 1 050 € / month
Rascani, Andrei Doga street
3 rooms
101 m²
1/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 419265
Very Good Price

144 900 €
155 000 €
Exclusive
2 229 € / m² , Mortgage 836 € / month
Botanica, >Trandafirilor street
2 rooms
65 m²
3/12 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 411276

79 900 €
81 400 €
Exclusive
1 631 € / m² , Mortgage 461 € / month
Durlesti, Codrilor street
2 rooms
49 m²
3/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 420439
Good Price

114 900 €
129 900 €
Exclusive
1 149 € / m² , Mortgage 663 € / month
Ialoveni, Moldova street
3 + Living
100 m²
3/4 floors
3 bathrooms
ID 419661
Medium Price
In construction

85 680 €
86 650 €
Exclusive
1 680 € / m² , Mortgage 495 € / month
Botanica, Gradina Botanica street
1 room
51 m²
7/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 419665
Medium Price
In construction

81 900 €
Exclusive
1 861 € / m² , Mortgage 473 € / month
Botanica, Europa street
1 room
44 m²
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 418731
New, inhibited

139 900 €
144 900 €
Exclusive
2 120 € / m² , Mortgage 807 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea cel Bătrân street
2 rooms
66 m²
8/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 412623
In construction

85 000 €
Exclusive
1 545 € / m² , Mortgage 491 € / month
Botanica, sos. Muncesti
2 rooms
55 m²
1/15 floors
1 bathroom
ID 402215
New, inhibited

150 000 €
160 000 €
Exclusive
1 875 € / m² , Mortgage 866 € / month
Center,Alexandr Puskin street
3 rooms
80 m²
11/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 411788
Medium Price

199 900 €
209 900 €
Exclusive
2 665 € / m² , Mortgage 1 154 € / month
Rascani,Nadejda Russo str.
2 + Living
75 m²
7/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 411913
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,