(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1490 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

119 900 €
124 900 €
1 499 € / m² , Mortgage 692 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batrin avenue
2 + Living
80 m²
11/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 439677
Very Good Price

74 500 €
1 863 € / m² , Mortgage 430 € / month
Posta Veche, Socoleni street
1 room
40 m²
6/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 439669
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

80 900 €
84 900 €
2 074 € / m² , Mortgage 467 € / month
Botanica, N. Zelinschi street
2 rooms
39 m²
3/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 439662

124 500 €
1 754 € / m² , Mortgage 719 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spataru str.
2 + Living
71 m²
8/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 439595
Good Price

124 500 €
1 754 € / m² , Mortgage 719 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spataru str.
2 + Living
71 m²
3/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 439589
Very Good Price

145 000 €
2 071 € / m² , Mortgage 837 € / month
Rascani, Florilor street
2 + Living
70 m²
1/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 439586
Very Good Price

210 000 €
215 000 €
2 100 € / m² , Mortgage 1 212 € / month
Center, Alexandru cel Bun street
3 rooms
100 m²
9/10 floors
3 bathrooms
ID 439445
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

95 900 €
100 000 €
1 332 € / m² , Mortgage 554 € / month
Botanica/Aeroport, Dacia avenue
2 rooms
72 m²
2/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 439176
New, inhibited

118 900 €
1 982 € / m² , Mortgage 686 € / month
Center, Albisoara street
2 rooms
60 m²
5/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 439495
Very Good Price

85 000 €
87 500 €
1 049 € / m² , Mortgage 491 € / month
Botanica, Salcamilor str.
3 rooms
81 m²
1/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 439415
Good Price
New, inhibited

119 500 €
124 900 €
2 490 € / m² , Mortgage 690 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batrin avenue
1 + Living
48 m²
9/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 430034
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

152 000 €
1 394 € / m² , Mortgage 877 € / month
Botanica, Diminetii street
3 + Living
109 m²
17/19 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 439330
Good Price
New, inhibited

99 500 €
104 900 €
1 555 € / m² , Mortgage 574 € / month
Sculeni, Calea Iesilor street
3 rooms
64 m²
4/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 439314
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,