(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1491 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

80 000 €
84 000 €
1 860 € / m² , Mortgage 462 € / month
Botanica, str. Trandafirilor
1 room
43 m²
12/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438281
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

184 999 €
3 426 € / m² , Mortgage 1 068 € / month
Buiucani, Calea Iesilor street
1 + Living
54 m²
6/15 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437842

140 000 €
144 900 €
1 400 € / m² , Mortgage 808 € / month
Telecenter, N. Testimitanu street
2 + Living
100 m²
5/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 438233
Very Good Price

79 900 €
1 537 € / m² , Mortgage 461 € / month
Telecenter, Ialoveni street
1 + Living
52 m²
3/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437872

220 000 €
235 000 €
2 933 € / m² , Mortgage 1 270 € / month
Center, Melestiu street
2 rooms
75 m²
3/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 438099
Good Price
With facilities
New, inhibited

31 000 €
2 067 € / m² , Mortgage 179 € / month
Ciocana, Petru Zadnipru street
1 room
15 m²
8/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438024
New, inhibited

134 900 €
1 752 € / m² , Mortgage 779 € / month
Orhei, Nistreana street
2 + Living
77 m²
5/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437962
Medium Price

185 000 €
210 000 €
2 342 € / m² , Mortgage 1 067 € / month
Telecenter, Pietrarilor street
2 + Living
79 m²
7/17 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437754

105 000 €
110 000 €
1 500 € / m² , Mortgage 606 € / month
Botanica, Cuza Voda avenue
3 rooms
70 m²
9/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 415737

140 000 €
152 000 €
1 842 € / m² , Mortgage 808 € / month
Posta Veche, Studentilor street
2 + Living
76 m²
12/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 436096
Very Good Price

104 500 €
1 451 € / m² , Mortgage 603 € / month
Posta Veche, Ceucari street
2 + Living
72 m²
5/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 437866
Good Price

136 900 €
141 900 €
1 521 € / m² , Mortgage 790 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea cel Batran avenue
3 rooms
90 m²
2/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 404951
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

229 900 €
236 000 €
2 526 € / m² , Mortgage 1 327 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batran avenue
2 + Living
91 m²
5/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437819
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,