(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1493 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

219 000 €
2 489 € / m² , Mortgage 1 264 € / month
Buiucani, Ioana Radu street
2 + Living
88 m²
3/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 432145
Good Price
New, inhibited

98 500 €
2 052 € / m² , Mortgage 569 € / month
Buiucani, Alexandru Marinescu street
2 + Living
48 m²
1/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 432038
Medium Price
New, inhibited

169 900 €
2 832 € / m² , Mortgage 981 € / month
Riscani, Bogdan Voievod street.
1 + Living
60 m²
17/17 floors
1 bathroom
ID 432113
Medium Price
New, inhibited

62 000 €
1 240 € / m² , Mortgage 358 € / month
Durlesti,Nicolae Dimo street
1 + Living
50 m²
2/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 432033
Good Price
New, inhibited

259 900 €
3 713 € / m² , Mortgage 1 500 € / month
Buiucani, str. G. Alexandrescu
2 + Living
70 m²
3/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 431974

175 000 €
2 574 € / m² , Mortgage 1 010 € / month
Centru str. Lev Tolstoi
2 rooms
68 m²
3/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 431954
Very Good Price
In construction

104 000 €
105 000 €
2 000 € / m² , Mortgage 600 € / month
Sculeni, Calea Ieșilor Street
1 + Living
52 m²
6/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 431934
Medium Price
In construction

69 100 €
1 685 € / m² , Mortgage 399 € / month
Botanica, sos. Muncesti
1 room
41 m²
9/18 floors
1 bathroom
ID 431913
In construction

58 500 €
61 000 €
1 393 € / m² , Mortgage 338 € / month
Telecenter, Hincesti street
1 room
42 m²
4/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 431664
With facilities
New, inhibited

39 900 €
41 900 €
1 995 € / m² , Mortgage 230 € / month
Ciocana, Maria Dragan street
1 room
20 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 431551
Medium Price

55 000 €
1 571 € / m² , Mortgage 317 € / month
Rascani, Florilor street
1 room
35 m²
1/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 427129

239 900 €
242 900 €
2 201 € / m² , Mortgage 1 385 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
2 + Living
109 m²
2/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 368102
New, inhibited

179 900 €
2 534 € / m² , Mortgage 1 038 € / month
Botanica, Burebista street
2 + Living
71 m²
2/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 431390
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,