(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1493 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

98 000 €
99 900 €
1 815 € / m² , Mortgage 566 € / month
Rascani, Andrei Doga street
2 rooms
54 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 430758
Medium Price

75 000 €
75 100 €
1 471 € / m² , Mortgage 433 € / month
Botanica, N. Zelinski street
1 + Living
51 m²
6/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 426241
Very Good Price
With facilities
New, inhibited

46 800 €
47 000 €
2 035 € / m² , Mortgage 270 € / month
Botanica, Cuza Voda street
1 room
23 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 430264
Medium Price

88 000 €
88 900 €
1 600 € / m² , Mortgage 508 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
2 rooms
55 m²
4/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 368699
New, inhibited

133 000 €
137 000 €
2 830 € / m² , Mortgage 768 € / month
Buiucani, N. Costin street
2 rooms
47 m²
2/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 430690
Medium Price

79 900 €
81 900 €
1 737 € / m² , Mortgage 461 € / month
Botanica, Teilor street
2 rooms
46 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 427396
Medium Price
New, inhibited

122 800 €
2 558 € / m² , Mortgage 708 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batrin avenue
1 + Living
48 m²
6/22 floors
1 bathroom
ID 374578
Very Good Price

82 500 €
83 900 €
1 500 € / m² , Mortgage 476 € / month
Buiucani, Sucevita street
3 rooms
55 m²
4/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 430082

109 900 €
115 000 €
2 198 € / m² , Mortgage 634 € / month
Rascani, Florarii street
2 rooms
50 m²
3/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 430594
Very Good Price
In construction

84 900 €
86 800 €
1 633 € / m² , Mortgage 490 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
1 + Living
52 m²
3/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 414589
Medium Price
New, inhibited

126 750 €
126 900 €
1 950 € / m² , Mortgage 732 € / month
Telecenter, N. Testemițanu Street
2 rooms
65 m²
11/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 430011
Good Price

121 000 €
125 000 €
1 613 € / m² , Mortgage 698 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
3 rooms
75 m²
1/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 402352

67 900 €
69 900 €
1 787 € / m² , Mortgage 392 € / month
Durlesti, Hîrtoape street
1 room
38 m²
8/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 428989
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,