(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1492 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

259 000 €
2 943 € / m² , Mortgage 1 495 € / month
Botanica, Decebal avenue
3 + Living
88 m²
5/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 435154

93 900 €
1 341 € / m² , Mortgage 542 € / month
Ciocana, Alecu Russo str.
3 rooms
70 m²
9/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 456746
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

139 500 €
2 051 € / m² , Mortgage 805 € / month
Durleşti, Colina Verde Street
2 + Living
68 m²
Ground floor/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456739
New, inhibited

144 900 €
2 163 € / m² , Mortgage 836 € / month
Durlesti, Regina Elisabeta street
2 + Living
67 m²
7/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456796
Medium Price
New, inhibited

146 900 €
2 069 € / m² , Mortgage 848 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
2 + Living
71 m²
7/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456791
Medium Price
New, inhibited

85 000 €
1 700 € / m² , Mortgage 491 € / month
Telecentru, Ialoveni street
2 rooms
50 m²
4/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456907
With facilities
New, inhibited

32 900 €
1 645 € / m² , Mortgage 190 € / month
Botanica, Independenței street
1 room
20 m²
9/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456906
Very Good Price

129 900 €
1 427 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Ciocana, M. Sadoveanu street
4 rooms
91 m²
9/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 456774

99 000 €
2 200 € / m² , Mortgage 571 € / month
Rascani, T. Vladimirescu street
1 + Living
45 m²
8/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452440
Medium Price

39 900 €
928 € / m² , Mortgage 230 € / month
Ciocana, Uzinelor street
2 rooms
43 m²
2/2 floors
No bathroom
ID 456747
Very Good Price

159 900 €
2 190 € / m² , Mortgage 923 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea cel Bătrân blvd.
2 + Living
73 m²
8/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 456744

36 900 €
1 054 € / m² , Mortgage 213 € / month
Ciocana, Maria Drăgan street
1 room
35 m²
5/5 floors
No bathroom
ID 456163
Very Good Price

89 900 €
1 798 € / m² , Mortgage 519 € / month
Râșcani, Nicolae Dimo street
2 rooms
50 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454930
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,