(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1493 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

85 000 €
2 297 € / m² , Mortgage 491 € / month
Durlesti,T. Vladimirescu str.
1 room
37 m²
2/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 435071
New, inhibited

104 000 €
2 476 € / m² , Mortgage 600 € / month
Durlești, Regina Elisabeta street
1 + Living
42 m²
8/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 457584
New, inhibited

135 000 €
1 849 € / m² , Mortgage 779 € / month
Buiucani, Ion Buzdugan Street
2 + Living
73 m²
7/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 457147
Good Price
New, inhibited

220 000 €
2 095 € / m² , Mortgage 1 270 € / month
Durlești, Regina Elisabeta street
2 + Living
105 m²
8/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 457590
Medium Price
New, inhibited

170 770 €
1 146 € / m² , Mortgage 986 € / month
Ghidighici, str. Stefan cel Mare
4 + Living
149 m²
9/9 floors
3 bathrooms
ID 440607
In construction

122 600 €
1 347 € / m² , Mortgage 708 € / month
Botanica, Dimineții street
3 + Living
91 m²
14/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447746
Very Good Price

54 900 €
1 830 € / m² , Mortgage 317 € / month
Botanica, Pandurilor street
1 room
30 m²
1/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 457499

125 000 €
1 923 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Botanica, N. Titulescu
2 + Living
65 m²
1/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 457389
Medium Price
New, inhibited

45 900 €
2 550 € / m² , Mortgage 265 € / month
Botanica, Sarmizegetusa street
1 room
18 m²
10/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 457485

96 900 €
103 000 €
1 425 € / m² , Mortgage 559 € / month
Botanica, Dimineții street
3 rooms
68 m²
7/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 457478

104 900 €
1 399 € / m² , Mortgage 605 € / month
Botanica, Traian avenue
3 rooms
75 m²
7/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 420093
Medium Price

73 000 €
1 921 € / m² , Mortgage 421 € / month
Botanica, Traian Boulevard
1 room
38 m²
14/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456949
Medium Price
New, inhibited

87 900 €
2 376 € / m² , Mortgage 507 € / month
Telecentru, Ialoveni street
1 + Living
37 m²
2/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455225
Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,