(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1492 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

99 900 €
2 220 € / m² , Mortgage 577 € / month
Durlesti, Regina Elisabeta street
1 + Living
45 m²
7/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 442776
Medium Price

81 500 €
1 509 € / m² , Mortgage 470 € / month
Râșcani, Bogdan Voievod street
2 rooms
54 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456425
Very Good Price

59 000 €
1 788 € / m² , Mortgage 341 € / month
Rascani, Moscova street
1 room
33 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 402325
Medium Price
New, inhibited

164 999 €
2 463 € / m² , Mortgage 952 € / month
Botanica, Valea Crucii street
3 + Living
67 m²
5/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 456371

92 900 €
2 815 € / m² , Mortgage 536 € / month
Botanica, Valea Crucii street
1 room
33 m²
7/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456368
New, inhibited

189 000 €
2 455 € / m² , Mortgage 1 091 € / month
Botanica, Grădina Botanică street
2 + Living
77 m²
7/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 455103

137 900 €
1 379 € / m² , Mortgage 796 € / month
Riscani, Miron Costin street
4 rooms
100 m²
5/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 370325
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

159 000 €
1 963 € / m² , Mortgage 918 € / month
Center, Constantin Negruzzi Boulevard
2 + Living
81 m²
9/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456419
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

149 000 €
2 129 € / m² , Mortgage 860 € / month
Buiucani, Balcani street
3 rooms
70 m²
8/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 456416

116 900 €
1 670 € / m² , Mortgage 675 € / month
Ciocana, Petru Zadnipru street
3 rooms
70 m²
6/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 456139
New, inhibited

169 900 €
1 931 € / m² , Mortgage 981 € / month
Ciocana, M. Cel Batran av.
3 + Living
88 m²
2/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 456302

120 000 €
1 818 € / m² , Mortgage 693 € / month
Center, Constantin Negruzzi Boulevard
3 rooms
66 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456134

73 000 €
1 973 € / m² , Mortgage 421 € / month
Buiucani, Liviu Deleanu street
1 room
37 m²
14/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454767
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,