(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1493 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

44 900 €
49 900 €
Exclusive
1 448 € / m² , Mortgage 259 € / month
Buiucani, Sucevita street
1 room
31 m²
7/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438433
Very Good Price

138 900 €
145 900 €
Exclusive
2 170 € / m² , Mortgage 802 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batrin avenue
2 rooms
64 m²
10/15 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 437086
Medium Price

86 900 €
87 900 €
Exclusive
1 849 € / m² , Mortgage 502 € / month
Center, Colina Puskin street
2 rooms
47 m²
3/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438185
Medium Price
New, inhibited

124 999 €
129 900 €
Exclusive
2 016 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Durlești, Ialoveni street
2 + Living
62 m²
8/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437930
Good Price

81 000 €
82 000 €
Exclusive
1 723 € / m² , Mortgage 468 € / month
Botanica, Hristo Botev str.
2 rooms
47 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 435696
Good Price

87 000 €
90 000 €
Exclusive
1 243 € / m² , Mortgage 502 € / month
Center, Albișoara street
3 rooms
70 m²
7/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 382912
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

146 300 €
149 000 €
Exclusive
1 900 € / m² , Mortgage 844 € / month
Satul German, Națională street
2 + Living
77 m²
2/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 436987
Medium Price

131 900 €
135 000 €
Exclusive
1 691 € / m² , Mortgage 761 € / month
Botanica, Dacia av.
2 rooms
78 m²
9/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 436988
Very Good Price

56 000 €
58 000 €
Exclusive
1 514 € / m² , Mortgage 323 € / month
Botanica, Bacioii Noi street
1 room
37 m²
4/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 436924
Very Good Price

85 000 €
Exclusive
1 417 € / m² , Mortgage 491 € / month
Ciocana, Petru Zadnipru street
2 rooms
60 m²
7/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 411461
Good Price

175 000 €
190 000 €
Exclusive
2 035 € / m² , Mortgage 1 010 € / month
Center, Valea Trandafirilor Street
3 rooms
86 m²
3/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 427282
Very Good Price

166 500 €
169 000 €
Exclusive
1 500 € / m² , Mortgage 961 € / month
Buiucani, Ion Pelivan street
3 + Living
111 m²
4/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 433898
Very Good Price

209 500 €
209 950 €
Exclusive
2 619 € / m² , Mortgage 1 209 € / month
Buiucani, N. Costin street
2 rooms
80 m²
8/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 433753
Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,