(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1493 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

119 900 €
124 500 €
Exclusive
1 966 € / m² , Mortgage 692 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
2 rooms
61 m²
2/6 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 427360
Medium Price

260 000 €
275 000 €
Exclusive
4 407 € / m² , Mortgage 1 501 € / month
Centru, M. Eminescu str.
2 + Living
59 m²
6/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 433010

55 000 €
56 500 €
Exclusive
1 667 € / m² , Mortgage 317 € / month
Botanica, Muncesti street
1 room
33 m²
2/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 432976

59 900 €
65 000 €
Exclusive
1 302 € / m² , Mortgage 346 € / month
Botanica, Sarmizegetusa street
2 rooms
46 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 430266
Medium Price
New, inhibited

78 900 €
79 900 €
Exclusive
1 610 € / m² , Mortgage 455 € / month
Ciorescu, Serghei Lazo str.
1 room
49 m²
1/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 432146
With facilities

36 900 €
37 500 €
Exclusive
1 845 € / m² , Mortgage 213 € / month
Botanica, Belgrad street
1 room
20 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 431921

79 000 €
79 900 €
Exclusive
1 795 € / m² , Mortgage 456 € / month
Centru, str. Vasile Alecsandri
2 rooms
44 m²
1/1 floor
1 bathroom
ID 400449
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

177 900 €
179 900 €
Exclusive
2 506 € / m² , Mortgage 1 027 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batran avenue
2 + Living
71 m²
7/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 431285
Medium Price
In construction

95 000 €
97 500 €
Exclusive
1 418 € / m² , Mortgage 548 € / month
Botanica, Diminetii street
2 + Living
67 m²
15/18 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 430883
Medium Price

74 900 €
75 900 €
Exclusive
2 203 € / m² , Mortgage 432 € / month
Botanica, Burebista street
1 room
34 m²
1/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 430658

126 000 €
129 500 €
Exclusive
2 172 € / m² , Mortgage 727 € / month
Buiucani, str. Liviu Deleanu
2 rooms
58 m²
1/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 391356
Very Good Price
With facilities

49 900 €
52 900 €
Exclusive
1 386 € / m² , Mortgage 288 € / month
Buiucani, Sucevita street
2 rooms
36 m²
5/6 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 430377
Good Price
New, inhibited

119 500 €
119 900 €
Exclusive
2 716 € / m² , Mortgage 690 € / month
Center, Carierei street
1 + Living
44 m²
10/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 428745
Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,