(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1493 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

149 900 €
152 900 €
Exclusive
2 204 € / m² , Mortgage 865 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea cel Bătrân street
2 rooms
68 m²
3/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 446421

62 900 €
65 500 €
Exclusive
2 246 € / m² , Mortgage 363 € / month
Rascani, N. Dimo street
1 room
28 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 446616

83 600 €
87 900 €
Exclusive
1 393 € / m² , Mortgage 483 € / month
Botanica, Hristo Botev street
3 rooms
60 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 266509

55 000 €
Exclusive
1 375 € / m² , Mortgage 317 € / month
Telecenter, Mihail Lomonosov Street
2 rooms
40 m²
1/3 floors
1 bathroom
ID 446603

35 500 €
36 900 €
Exclusive
1 972 € / m² , Mortgage 205 € / month
Ciocana, M. Sadoveanu str.
1 room
18 m²
5/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 415344

66 000 €
69 500 €
Exclusive
1 571 € / m² , Mortgage 381 € / month
Botanica, Tiras street
1 + Living
42 m²
Ground floor/3 floors
1 bathroom
ID 431536
Very Good Price

70 000 €
75 000 €
Exclusive
1 591 € / m² , Mortgage 404 € / month
Center, Grigore Vieru av.
2 rooms
44 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445607
Medium Price

89 000 €
89 990 €
Exclusive
1 589 € / m² , Mortgage 514 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
2 rooms
56 m²
7/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 434084
Very Good Price

159 900 €
168 000 €
Exclusive
2 579 € / m² , Mortgage 923 € / month
Rascani, Florilor street
1 + Living
62 m²
7/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445416

116 900 €
119 900 €
Exclusive
2 598 € / m² , Mortgage 675 € / month
Rascani, Carierei street
1 + Living
45 m²
2/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 433897
Medium Price

59 900 €
Exclusive
1 089 € / m² , Mortgage 346 € / month
Orhei, Maxim Gorkii street
2 rooms
55 m²
1/1 floor
1 bathroom
ID 445014
Medium Price

64 000 €
65 000 €
Exclusive
1 561 € / m² , Mortgage 369 € / month
Telecenter, Gh. Asachi street
2 rooms
41 m²
2/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445024

60 000 €
Exclusive
1 091 € / m² , Mortgage 346 € / month
Orhei, Maxim Gorkii street
2 rooms
55 m²
1/1 floor
1 bathroom
ID 444764
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,