(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1493 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

186 990 €
194 900 €
Exclusive
2 200 € / m² , Mortgage 1 079 € / month
Botanica, Decebal avenue
2 + Living
85 m²
3/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 428227
New, inhibited

186 900 €
189 900 €
Exclusive
1 967 € / m² , Mortgage 1 079 € / month
Botanica, Tudor Strisca street
3 + Living
95 m²
1/18 floors
1 bathroom
ID 427169
Medium Price

57 900 €
59 000 €
Exclusive
1 347 € / m² , Mortgage 334 € / month
Stauceni, Unirii str.
1 room
43 m²
15/17 floors
1 bathroom
ID 425364
Medium Price
In construction

139 900 €
149 900 €
Exclusive
1 646 € / m² , Mortgage 807 € / month
Botanica, Europa street
2 + Living
85 m²
5/6 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 418171
Medium Price

53 000 €
55 000 €
Exclusive
1 060 € / m² , Mortgage 306 € / month
Botanica, sos. Muncesti
2 rooms
50 m²
5/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 423382
Very Good Price

145 000 €
150 000 €
Exclusive
1 986 € / m² , Mortgage 837 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batrin avenue
2 + Living
73 m²
3/12 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 423934
Medium Price

51 900 €
52 900 €
Exclusive
1 207 € / m² , Mortgage 300 € / month
Botanica, Sarmizegetusa street
1 + Living
43 m²
2/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 424051
Very Good Price

107 500 €
108 500 €
Exclusive
1 265 € / m² , Mortgage 620 € / month
Botanica, N. Titulescu
3 rooms
85 m²
6/18 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 405876
Very Good Price
In construction

175 000 €
Exclusive
1 667 € / m² , Mortgage 1 010 € / month
Botanica, Gradina Botanica street
3 + Living
105 m²
6/14 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 422622

181 900 €
Exclusive
1 801 € / m² , Mortgage 1 050 € / month
Rascani, Andrei Doga street
3 rooms
101 m²
1/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 419265
Very Good Price

144 900 €
155 000 €
Exclusive
2 229 € / m² , Mortgage 836 € / month
Botanica, >Trandafirilor street
2 rooms
65 m²
3/12 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 411276

79 900 €
81 400 €
Exclusive
1 631 € / m² , Mortgage 461 € / month
Durlesti, Codrilor street
2 rooms
49 m²
3/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 420439
Good Price

114 900 €
129 900 €
Exclusive
1 149 € / m² , Mortgage 663 € / month
Ialoveni, Moldova street
3 + Living
100 m²
3/4 floors
3 bathrooms
ID 419661
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,