(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1493 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

78 500 €
Exclusive
1 869 € / m² , Mortgage 453 € / month
Botanica, Așhabad street
1 room
42 m²
7/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455283
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

172 000 €
Exclusive
1 955 € / m² , Mortgage 993 € / month
Ciocana, Liviu Rebreanu street
2 + Living
88 m²
3/3 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438540
Very Good Price

84 900 €
Exclusive
1 769 € / m² , Mortgage 490 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea cel Bătrân Boulevard
1 room
48 m²
9/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454686
Very Good Price

107 900 €
Exclusive
2 158 € / m² , Mortgage 623 € / month
Ciocana, Ginta Latina street
1 room
50 m²
12/15 floors
1 bathroom
ID 435687
Very Good Price

84 900 €
91 900 €
Exclusive
1 572 € / m² , Mortgage 490 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea cel Bătrân street
2 rooms
54 m²
7/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454223
Good Price

104 990 €
Exclusive
1 693 € / m² , Mortgage 606 € / month
Botanica, Nicolai Zelinski street
3 rooms
62 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 451845
Medium Price

69 900 €
Exclusive
2 255 € / m² , Mortgage 403 € / month
Râșcani, Studenților street
1 room
31 m²
4/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454741

51 996 €
54 900 €
Exclusive
1 625 € / m² , Mortgage 300 € / month
Durlesti, Gribov street
1 room
32 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454536

115 000 €
Exclusive
1 769 € / m² , Mortgage 664 € / month
Center, Albisoara street
1 + Living
65 m²
8/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 265472
Very Good Price

25 500 €
Exclusive
1 417 € / m² , Mortgage 147 € / month
Buiucani, Liviu Deleanu street
1 room
18 m²
4/9 floors
No bathroom
ID 454061
Very Good Price

49 000 €
Exclusive
1 960 € / m² , Mortgage 283 € / month
Ciocana, Isnovat street
1 room
25 m²
1/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453937

74 900 €
Exclusive
1 664 € / m² , Mortgage 432 € / month
Râșcani, Andrei Doga street
2 rooms
45 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453775
Very Good Price

68 000 €
69 000 €
Exclusive
1 700 € / m² , Mortgage 392 € / month
Center, Ismail street
1 room
40 m²
2/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445280
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,