(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1492 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

285 000 €
3 098 € / m² , Mortgage 1 645 € / month
Botanica, Decebal avenue
3 + Living
92 m²
4/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 457333

179 800 €
1 438 € / m² , Mortgage 1 038 € / month
Posta Veche, Calea Orheiului str.
5+ rooms
125 m²
16/17 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 385357
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

690 000 €
3 876 € / m² , Mortgage 3 982 € / month
Centru, Mihai Eminescu Street
3 + Living
178 m²
1/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 457263
In construction

64 850 €
1 663 € / m² , Mortgage 374 € / month
Botanica, Cetatea Albă Street
1 room
39 m²
15/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456761

139 000 €
2 075 € / m² , Mortgage 802 € / month
Stăuceni, Livezilor street
2 rooms
67 m²
5/6 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 457124
New, inhibited

263 000 €
3 131 € / m² , Mortgage 1 518 € / month
Buiucani, Calea Iesilor street
2 + Living
84 m²
13/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 457075

66 900 €
1 134 € / m² , Mortgage 386 € / month
Botanica, Nicolai Zelinski street
3 rooms
59 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 457100
Very Good Price

64 900 €
1 623 € / m² , Mortgage 375 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea cel Bătrân Blvd
1 room
40 m²
7/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 457066
Very Good Price

68 500 €
1 161 € / m² , Mortgage 395 € / month
Botanica, Nicolai Zelinski street
3 rooms
59 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 457067
Medium Price
With facilities

85 000 €
1 149 € / m² , Mortgage 491 € / month
Băcioi, Independenţei street
3 + Living
74 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452655
Very Good Price

83 900 €
1 311 € / m² , Mortgage 484 € / month
Botanica, Decebal Boulevard
4 rooms
64 m²
4/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 448482

76 900 €
1 748 € / m² , Mortgage 444 € / month
Telecenter, Gh. Asachi street
2 rooms
44 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455764
Medium Price

148 900 €
1 752 € / m² , Mortgage 859 € / month
Telecenter, M. Lomonosov street
2 + Living
85 m²
4/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456952
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,