(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1493 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

174 900 €
179 600 €
Exclusive
2 034 € / m² , Mortgage 1 009 € / month
Botanica, Cuza Voda av.
3 rooms
86 m²
12/14 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451330

199 000 €
Exclusive
2 163 € / m² , Mortgage 1 149 € / month
Ciocana, Mihail Sadoveanu
2 + Living
92 m²
1/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 365910
Good Price

210 000 €
Exclusive
1 736 € / m² , Mortgage 1 212 € / month
Telecenter, N. Testimitanu street
3 + Living
121 m²
5/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 427772
Medium Price
New, inhibited

49 900 €
52 900 €
Exclusive
1 248 € / m² , Mortgage 288 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
1 + Living
40 m²
10/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449758
Good Price
With facilities

41 000 €
41 500 €
Exclusive
1 577 € / m² , Mortgage 237 € / month
Buiucani, Suceava street
1 room
26 m²
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449907
Very Good Price

115 000 €
Exclusive
1 825 € / m² , Mortgage 664 € / month
Botanica, Plaiului street
2 rooms
63 m²
1/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 446542
Medium Price

109 900 €
Exclusive
2 198 € / m² , Mortgage 634 € / month
Ciocana, M. Cel Batran av.
2 rooms
50 m²
9/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449360

135 000 €
Exclusive
1 337 € / m² , Mortgage 779 € / month
Botanica, Traian avenue
2 + Living
101 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 446873
Very Good Price

87 900 €
Exclusive
2 376 € / m² , Mortgage 507 € / month
Buiucani, Nicolae Costin street
1 room
37 m²
5/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449077
Medium Price

119 900 €
Exclusive
2 551 € / m² , Mortgage 692 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batrin street
1 + Living
47 m²
10/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448292
Good Price

77 900 €
79 900 €
Exclusive
1 812 € / m² , Mortgage 450 € / month
Râșcani, Tudor Vladimirescu street
1 room
43 m²
1/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449066

79 900 €
82 500 €
Exclusive
1 427 € / m² , Mortgage 461 € / month
Buiucani, Tudor Vladimirescu street
2 rooms
56 m²
4/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449022
Medium Price

210 000 €
220 000 €
Exclusive
2 059 € / m² , Mortgage 1 212 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
3 + Living
102 m²
9/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 448970
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,