(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

89 900 €
90 000 €
Exclusive
1 798 € / m² , Mortgage 519 € / month
Buiucani, Onisifor Ghibu street
2 rooms
50 m²
7/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 402349
Medium Price

78 900 €
80 500 €
Exclusive
1 578 € / m² , Mortgage 455 € / month
RascaniMirceşti street
2 rooms
50 m²
3/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 400438
Medium Price

95 000 €
97 000 €
Exclusive
2 021 € / m² , Mortgage 548 € / month
Center, Grigore Ureche street
1 + Living
47 m²
3/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 399330
Very Good Price
In construction

74 900 €
Exclusive
1 189 € / m² , Mortgage 432 € / month
Botanica, Sarmizegetusa street
2 + Living
63 m²
8/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 353718
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

159 000 €
1 963 € / m² , Mortgage 918 € / month
Center, Constantin Negruzzi Boulevard
2 + Living
81 m²
9/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456419
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

149 000 €
2 129 € / m² , Mortgage 860 € / month
Buiucani, Balcani street
3 rooms
70 m²
8/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 456416

116 900 €
1 670 € / m² , Mortgage 675 € / month
Ciocana, Petru Zadnipru street
3 rooms
70 m²
6/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 456139
New, inhibited

169 900 €
1 931 € / m² , Mortgage 981 € / month
Ciocana, M. Cel Batran av.
3 + Living
88 m²
2/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 456302

120 000 €
1 818 € / m² , Mortgage 693 € / month
Center, Constantin Negruzzi Boulevard
3 rooms
66 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456134
Good Price

73 000 €
1 973 € / m² , Mortgage 421 € / month
Buiucani, Liviu Deleanu street
1 room
37 m²
14/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454767
New, inhibited

138 900 €
1 956 € / m² , Mortgage 802 € / month
Botanica, Cuza Voda avenue
3 + Living
71 m²
8/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 456210

110 000 €
1 897 € / m² , Mortgage 635 € / month
Botanica, Prigoreni street
2 + Living
58 m²
9/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454583
Medium Price
New, inhibited

157 000 €
2 309 € / m² , Mortgage 906 € / month
Buiucani, Ioana Radu Street
2 + Living
68 m²
8/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455588
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,