(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

159 500 €
2 127 € / m² , Mortgage 921 € / month
Durlesti, Ialoveni street
2 + Living
75 m²
8/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 416649
Medium Price
With facilities

34 900 €
1 939 € / m² , Mortgage 201 € / month
Râșcani, Bogdan Voievod Street
1 room
18 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455748

89 900 €
1 763 € / m² , Mortgage 519 € / month
Râșcani, Miron Costin street
2 rooms
51 m²
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456070
Medium Price

114 900 €
2 168 € / m² , Mortgage 663 € / month
Center, Melestiu street
1 + Living
53 m²
15/17 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456056
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

37 300 €
2 072 € / m² , Mortgage 215 € / month
Ciocana, Maria Dragan street
1 room
18 m²
9/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456055
In construction

64 900 €
1 047 € / m² , Mortgage 375 € / month
Cricova, Calea Basarabiei str.
2 + Living
62 m²
6/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456046
Good Price
New, inhibited

65 000 €
2 241 € / m² , Mortgage 375 € / month
Botanica, Pandurilor street
1 + Living
29 m²
1/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454956
New, inhibited

189 000 €
2 305 € / m² , Mortgage 1 091 € / month
Ciocana, Vadul lui Voda str.
3 + Living
82 m²
2/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 456035
Medium Price
With facilities

58 000 €
1 289 € / m² , Mortgage 335 € / month
Botanica, Burebista street
2 rooms
45 m²
1/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451181
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

42 900 €
1 479 € / m² , Mortgage 248 € / month
Buiucani, Liviu Deleanu street
1 room
29 m²
9/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456001
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

32 900 €
1 935 € / m² , Mortgage 190 € / month
Buiucani, Liviu Deleanu street
1 room
17 m²
9/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455996
Medium Price

94 900 €
1 249 € / m² , Mortgage 548 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
3 rooms
76 m²
5/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 455922
Good Price
New, inhibited

110 900 €
2 263 € / m² , Mortgage 640 € / month
Durleşti, Regina Elisabeta Street
1 + Living
49 m²
2/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 430701
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,